Result

Civil Fluid Mechanics Result

 Subject  Batch Timing Date Teacher
Fluid Mechanics 12PM – 2PM  19-09-2017 Vikas Yadav

SR.NO Name Right  Wrong Marks
1 CHETAN UPADHYAY 38 12 76
2 SHIVAM MANRAL 32 31 64
3 CHIRAG VIRMAL 32 15 64
4  JYOTISH 31 18 62
5 MANTHAN 31 19 65
6 DIVIYANSH 28 16 56
7 RANJIT  27 29 54
8 MANOJ 26 31 52
9 SANJAY  26 22 52
10 ADITYA 24 22 48
11 AMIT KATIYAR 24 30 48
12    24 18 48
13 SANOTSH KUMAR 23 30 48
14 ZAHID 23 23 46
15    23 20 46
16 DEEPAK KUMAR  22 23 44
17 SAHIL  22 19 46
18 SACHIN 20 33 40
19 RIKESH  20 10 40
20 POOJA 20 32 40
21 VINIT GUPTA 19 35 38
22 PRAVEEN 18 33 36
23 ANURAG 18 16 36
24 SACHIN 17 23 36
25 PRITESH 17 34 36
26 LAXMAN SINGH 17 22 34
27 BHAWESH 16 24 32
28 SHIKHA 15 37 30
29 AMIT KUMAR  15 30 30
30 PAWAN 15 29 30
31  ANKIT 15 14 30
32 DHARMENDRA 14 23 28
33 PUNEET SINGH  14 19 28
34 PREMKANT 14 29 28
 Subject  Batch Timing Date Teacher
Ajay Kumar

Electrical Engg. Class Test Result

 Subject  Batch Timing Date Teacher
 Basic Electrical 2PM – 4PM  26-09-2017 Randir

 

 

Total  Question : 85

Sr.No Name
Right Question
Wrong Question
Marks
1 Aalok Aggarwal 60 12 60
2 Sushil Kumar 39 16 39
3 Swati 25 13 25
4 priya shukla 21 15 21
5 sneha 22 22 22
6 Krishna Deo Gupta 29 20 29
7 Anju Dobhal 29 15 29
8 chandan yadav 26 17 26
9 akash kumar 14 12 14
10 Mukesh kr jha 34 13 34
11 Gaurav  8 16 8
12 vishal 28 15 28
13 Vijay Rawat 22 14 22
14 Ambrish  Maurya 19 22 24
15 Mayank Bhatnagar 23 22 23
16 Toffer Khan 10 6 10
17 Shivani 24 22 24

 

Electrical Engg. Class Test Result

 Subject  Batch Timing Date Teacher
 Basic Electrical 4PM – 6PM  26-09-2017 Randir

 

 

Total  Question : 85

Sr.No Name
Right Question
Wrong Question
Marks
1 Chetan Joshi 47 11 47
2 Jay Krishana Kumar 17 18 17
3 antosh Yadav 7 13 7
4 Minakshi 19 8 19
5 Bhawna 24 24 24
6 Sanjeev Kumar 13 21 13
7 Akshay Kumar 42 19 42
8 Sudhir Kumar 21 20 21
9 Sammy Singh Parihar 27 17 27
10 Durgesh Kumar 26 12 26
11 Rakesh Sharma 19 22 19
12 Prem Kumar Yadav 39 13 39
13 Vijay Rawat 22 14 22

 

 Subject  Batch Timing Date Teacher
   

HISTORY TEST CLASS RESULT -2

 Subject  Batch Timing Date Total Marks Teacher
 History  12 PM – 2PM  20 Sep-2017 124  Prabhat Sir

 

S.No Name Marks Rank
1 MANOJ KUMAR 106 8th
2 NAMRATA 101  
3 ANURAG KATIYAR 104  
4 SUNIL 101  
5 PRAVEEN 118 1st
 6  KAUSJIK BHORA  57  
 7  JYOTISH  59  
 8  AMIT KATIYAR  104  
 9  SHIVAM  99  
10 DIPENDRA 87  
11 AMIT KUMAR PAL 110 6th
 12 PRAVEEN  76  
13  PRABHAT  105 9th
14 PREMKANT  90  
15 ANUP VERMA  90  
16  SURAJ KUMAR  76  
17 MAHARSHI DINKAR  78  
 18  VINEET GUPTA  102  
19 SACHIN KUMAR TOMAR  104  
20 BHARAT SINGH  91  
21 AARTI VERMA  105  10th
22 GULSHAN  109 7th
 23  SHADAB KHAN  104  
24  BRIJESH KUMAR  104  
 25 PRINCE UPADHYAY  93  
 26 UJJWAL  106  
27 POOJA PANDEY  87  
28 RUCHIKA  81  
 29  SONU  113 4rd
30  ANURAG GOYAL  104  
31 KARTIK  110  
32 MANTHAN  100  
 33 ZAHID KHAN  73  
34  ARUN  114  3RD

HISTORY TEST CLASS RESULT – 1

 Subject  Batch Timing Date Teacher Total Marks
 History  12 PM – 2PM  17Sep-2017 Prabhat Singh 130

 

S.No Name Marks Rank
1 SUKHWINDER SINGH 82
2 RAJKAMAL 112  
3 NISANDEH 72  
4 PRAVEEN 116  
5 SAURABH 13
 6 UJJAWAL  126 3RD 
 7 POOJA PANDEY  98  
 8 GULSHAN
 97  
 9 RAVI RAJAK
 104  
10 VINEET GUPTA 126 2ND 
11 RAVIKANT 91 6th
 12 ANUP VERMA  114  
13 VINEET  126 9th
14 SHIKHA DUBEY  112  
15 BHAWESH  130 1ST 
16 AMIT
 96  
17 ARUN  120 6TH 
 18  NISHANT  115 10TH 
19 SUNEEL  108  
20 NAMRATA  96  
21 RAVI KUMAR SINGH  88
22 KARTIK  115 10TH
 23 SHIVAM  124  4TH
24 KUNDAN KUMAR  11  
 25 JYOTISH  115 10TH 
 26 SACHIN KUMAR TOMAR  72  
27 AMIT KUMAR  116 9TH 
28 MANTHAN JAIN  115 10TH 
 29 RUCHIKA  121 5TH
30 SURAJ KUMAR 96  
31 POOJA  99  
32 BRIJESH  115 10TH
 33 MANOJ  117 8TH 
34 SONU KUMAR  118 7TH 

Math Percentage Test Result :

 S.No  Name Branch  Right Question  Wrong Question  Marks
 1 Priyanka Kumari Civil  4 7  4
2 Lalit Civil 11 5 11
3  Amit Mishra Civil  7 3  7
4  Abhishak kumar Civil  9  5 9
 5 Anshul jashi Civil  5  2 5
 6 Ekta Civil 7  5  7
7  Abhishek kumar Civil 9 0 9
 8 Gyan prakash yadav Civil 7  4  7
 9  Mehboob ali Civil 10  4 10
10 Shazeb nagvi Civil 8 3 8
11 Vikram Civil 3  3 3
 12 Vishal Civil 9 5 9
 13 Vijay thayad Civil 9  2 9
 14 Ankit singh Civil 3 5 3
 15 Pritesh yadav Civil 11  6 11
16 Ashish nirmal Civil 7  8 7
17 Darvesh rajaw panday Civil 15  2 15
18 Pawan kushwaha Civil 15  2 15
19 Rachna Civil 2 10 2
20 Devendra Mechanical 4 2 4
 21 Sanu kumar Mechanical 6  3 6
22 Shivam Mechanical 9  3 9
 23 Vikash kumar Mechanical 5  2 5
24 Rishu sing Mechanical 5 3 5
 25 Amit Mechanical 7  4 7
 26 Vikash sharma Mechanical 9  5 9
27 Kundan Mechanical 6 5 6
 28 Santosh kumar Mechanical 12  4 12
 29 Manoj sing bhayesa Mechanical 5  5 5
 30 Rashmi yadav Mechanical 8  6 8
31 Kiran prakash koushik Mechanical 5  2 5
 32 S.K .Y Mechanical 7  1 7
33 Nelam young Mechanical 9  1 9
 34 13  3 13
 35 Deepak 4 2 4
36 Sumit Kumar 6 0 6

Math percentage test result

 Subject  Batch Timing  Date Total Marks Teacher Branch
 Math (Percentage)  4 pm – 6 pm  05-10-2017  50  Rohit Kumar Electrical

 

 Sr.No  Student Name  Right Question  Wrong Question  Marks
 1 Vinay 4 16 4
2 Manish 7 13 7
3 Anju Dhobal 19 10 19
4 Vijay Rawat 21 6 21
5 Mayank Bhatnagar 20 5 20
6 Krishna Deo Gupta 24 9 24
7 Vishal Krishna Sah 22 13 22
8 Balwant Singh 6 6 6
9 Aalok Aggarwal 48 2 48
 10 Akash Kumar 12 7 12
11 Shena 10 12 10
12 Chandan Yadav 19 8 19
13 Mukesh Kumar 26 13 26
14 Sushil Sahani 19 6 19
15 Swati 19 9 19
16 Priya Shukla 20 9 20

 

Address

Locus Classes
D-197/9, CR ROAD, NEAR LAXMI NAGAR METRO, GATE NO-5 & 1.
CALL-9250499484/011-65250456/9958113193
E-mail id- jeclasses@gmail.com

Who’s Online

Profile picture of rohit

About Locus Classes

Locus classes, Most Popular JE and AE coaching.We believe in Best Classroom program. We Support Group study.We are oldest coaching for Diploma and B.tech students for JE/AE.Our Expert teams Gives you proper Idea of Any technical exam.

top
@Locus Classes
error: Content is protected !!
X